Adunarea Generală

Nr CrtMunicipiuPrimarFunctie
1 Bucureşti Sector 3 Robert Sorin Negoiţă Preşedinte
2 Oradea Ilie Gavril Bolojan Preşedinte executiv
3 Arad Gheorghe Falcă Prim-vicepreşedinte
4 Craiova Lia Olguţa Vasilescu Prim-vicepreşedinte
5 Bistrița Ovidiu Teodor Crețu Vicepreşedinte
6 Călărași Daniel Ștefan Drăgulin Vicepreşedinte
7 Constanța Decebal Făgădău Vicepreşedinte
8 Hunedoara Dan Bobouțanu Vicepreşedinte
9 Suceava Ion Lungu Vicepreşedinte
10 Brăila Marian Dragomir Secretar General
11 Slobozia Adrian Mocioniu Trezorier
12 Petroșani Tiberiu Iacob Ridzi Purtător de cuvânt
13 Bacău Cosmin Necula Membru CD
14 Buzău Constantin Toma Membru CD
15 Cluj Napoca Emil Boc Membru CD
16 Deva Mircia Muntean Membru CD
17 Focșani Cristi Misăilă Membru CD
18 Galați Ionuț Florin Pucheanu Membru CD
19 Giurgiu Nicolae Barbu Membru CD
20 Iași Mihai Chirica Membru CD
21 Satu Mare Kereskenyi Gabor Membru CD
22 Sfântu Gheorghe Arpad Andras Antal Membru CD
23 Târgu Jiu Florin Cârciumaru Membru CD
24 Bârlad Dumitru Boroș Membru supleant CD
25 Dej Costan Morar Membru supleant CD
26 Drobeta Turnu Severin Marius Screciu Membru supleant CD
27 Lugoj Francisc Bordea Membru supleant CD
28 Roman Dan Laurențiu Leoreanu Membru supleant CD
29 Timișoara Nicolae Robu Membru supleant CD
30 Tulcea Constantin Hogea Membru supleant CD
31 Zalău Ionel Ciunt Membru supleant CD
32 Adjud Armencea Constantin  Membru
33 Aiud Oana Badea  Membru
34 Alba Iulia Mircea Hava  Membru
35 Alexandria Victor Drăguşin  Membru
36 Baia Mare Marinel Rob  Membru
37 Bailești Costel Pistrițu  Membru
38 Beiuş Petru Mlendea  Membru
39 Blaj Gheorghe Valentin Rotar  Membru
40 Botoșani Cătălin Flutur  Membru
41 Brad Florin Cazacu  Membru
42 Braşov George Scripcaru  Membru
43 Bucureşti Gabriela Firea  Membru
44 Bucureşti Sector 1 Dan Tudorache  Membru
45 Bucureşti Sector 2 Mihai Toader  Membru
46 București Sector 4 Daniel Băluță  Membru
47 București Sector 5 Daniel Florea  Membru
48 București Sector 6 Gabriel Florea  Membru
49 Calafat Lucian Ciobanu  Membru
50 Câmpia Turzii Dorin Lojigan  Membru
51 Câmpina Horia Laurențiu Tiseanu  Membru
52 Câmpulung Moldovenesc Mihăiță Negură  Membru
53 Câmpulung Muscel Liviu Ioan Ţâroiu  Membru
54 Caracal Liviu Radu  Membru
55 Caransebeș Felix Bocean  Membru
56  Carei Eugen Covacs  Membru
57  Codlea Cătălin George Muntean  Membru
58  Curtea de Argeș Constantin Panturescu  Membru
59 Dorohoi Dorin Alexandrescu  Membru
60 Drăgăşani Cristian Nedelcu Membru
61 Făgăraș Gheorghe Sucaciu  Membru
62 Fălticeni Gheorghe Cătălin Coman  Membru
63 Feteşti Sorin Gafitoi  Membru
64 Gheorgheni Naghy Zoltan  Membru
65 Gherla Ioan Neselean  Membru
66 Huşi Ioan Ciupilan  Membru
67 Lupeni Mészaros Iacob Viorel  Membru
68 Mangalia Cristian Radu  Membru
69 Marghita Zoltan Ladislau Pocsaly  Membru
70 Medgidia Valentin Vrabie  Membru
71 Mediaş Gheorghe Roman  Membru
72 Miercurea Ciuc Raduly Robert Kalman  Membru
73 Moineşti Viorel Ilie  Membru
74 Moreni Constantin Dinu  Membru
75 Motru Gigel Jianu  Membru
76 Odorheiu Secuiesc Galfi Arpad  Membru
77 Olteniţa Petre Ţone  Membru
78 Oneşti Nicolae Gnatiuc  Membru
79 Oraştie Ovidiu Laurenţiu Bălan  Membru
80 Orşova Marius Simion Stoica  Membru
81 Paşcani Dumitru Pantazi  Membru
82 Piatra Neamţ Dragoş Victor Chitic  Membru
83 Pitești Cornel Ionică  Membru
84 Ploiești Adrian Dobre  Membru
85 Rădăuţi Nistor Tatar  Membru
86 Râmnicu Sărat Sorin Cirjan  Membru
87 Râmnicu Vâlcea Mircia Gutău  Membru
88 Reghin Maria Precup  Membru
89 Reșița Ioan Popa  Membru
90 Roşiorii de Vede Gheorghe-Valerica Circiumaru  Membru
91 Salonta Laszlo Torok  Membru
92 Săcele Virgil Popa  Membru
93 Sebeş Dorin Nistor  Membru
94 Sibiu Astrid Cora Fodor Membru
95 Sighetu Marmaţiei Horia Vasile Scubli  Membru
96 Sighişoara Ovidiu Malancravean  Membru
97 Slatina Emil Moţ  Membru
98 Târgovişte Cristian Stan  Membru
99 Târgu Mureş Dorin Florea  Membru
100 Târgu Secuiesc Tibor Bokor  Membru
101 Târnăveni Nicolae Sorin Megheşan  Membru
102 Tecuci Cătălin Constantin Hurdubaie  Membru
103 Topliţa Stelu Platon  Membru
104 Turda Cristian Matei  Membru
105 Turnu Magurele Dănuţ Cuclea  Membru
106 Urziceni Constantin Sava  Membru
107 Vaslui Vasile Pavăl  Membru
108 Vatra Dornei Ilie Boncheş  Membru
109 Vulcan Gheorghe Ile  Membru