Adunarea Generală

Nr CrtMunicipiuPrimarFunctie
1 Cluj-Napoca Emil Boc Preşedinte
2 Buzău Constantin Toma Preşedinte executiv
3 Suceava Ion Lungu Prim-vicepreşedinte
4 Galaţi  Ionuț-Florin Pucheanu Prim-vicepreşedinte
5 Iași Mihai Chirica  Vicepreşedinte
6  Craiova Lia-Olguța Vasilescu Vicepreşedinte
7 Oradea Florin Alin Birta Vicepreşedinte
8 Zalău Ionel Ciunt Vicepreşedinte
9 Petroșani  Florin-Tiberiu Iacob-Ridzi Vicepreşedinte
10  Brăila Dragomir Viorel Marian  Secretar General
11 București Sector 6  Ciprian Ciucu  Purtător de cuvânt
12 Hunedoara
Dan Bobouțanu Membru CD
13 Arad Călin Laurențiu  Bibarț Membru CD
14 Vaslui Vasile Pavăl Membru CD
15 Târgu Jiu Marcel Laurențiu Romanescu Membru CD
16 Târgovişte Daniel Cristian Stan Membru CD
17 Deva Nicolae-Florin Oancea Membru CD
18  Sfântu Gheorghe Árpád – András Antal
Membru CD
19 Satu Mare Gábor KERESKÉNYI Membru CD
20 Bacău Lucian-Daniel Stanciu-Vezetiu Membru CD
21 Sibiu Astrid Cora Fodor Membru CD
22 Râmnicu Vâlcea Mircia Gutău Membru CD
23 Câmpina Alin Ioan Moldoveanu Membru CD
24 Tulcea Ștefan Ilie Membru supleant CD
25 Roman Leonard Achiriloaei Membru supleant CD
26 Ploiești Andrei-Liviu Volosevici Membru supleant CD
27 Drobeta Turnu Severin Marius Screciu Membru supleant CD
28 Pitești Cristian Gentea Membru supleant CD
29 Miercurea Ciuc Atilla Korodi Membru supleant CD
30 Brașov Allen Coliban Membru supleant CD
31 Sighișoara Ioan Iulian Sirbu Membru supleant CD
32 Adjud Florin Nechifor  Membru
33 Aiud Oana Badea  Membru
34 Alba Iulia Gabriel Pleșa  Membru
35 Alexandria Victor Drăguşin  Membru
36 Baia Mare Catalin Cherecheș  Membru
37 Bailești Costel Pistrițu  Membru
38 Beiuş Gabriel Cătălin Popa  Membru
39 Blaj Gheorghe Valentin Rotar  Membru
40 Botoșani Cosmin Ionuț Andrei  Membru
41 Brad Florin Cazacu  Membru
42  Bârlad Boroș Dumitru   Membru
43 Bistriţa Turc Ioan Membru
44 Bucureşti Nicușor Dan  Membru
45 Bucureşti Sector 1 Clotilde Armand  Membru
46 Bucureşti Sector 2 Radu Mihaiu  Membru
47 București Sector 3 Negoiță Robert Sorin  Membru
48 București Sector 4 Daniel Băluță  Membru
49 București Sector 5  Cristian Popescu Piedone  Membru
50 Calafat Dorin Mitulețu  Membru
51 Câmpia Turzii Dorin Lojigan  Membru
52 Călăraşi Dulce Marius  Membru
53 Câmpulung Moldovenesc Mihăiță Negură  Membru
54 Câmpulung Muscel Elena Lasconi  Membru
55 Caracal Ion Marin Doldurea  Membru
56 Caransebeș Felix Borcean  Membru
57  Carei Eugen Covacs  Membru
58  Codlea Mihai Câmpeanu  Membru
59 Constanţa Chitac Vergil Membru
60  Curtea de Argeș Constantin Panțurescu  Membru
61 Dej Morar Costan Membru
62 Dorohoi Dorin Alexandrescu  Membru
63 Drăgăşani Cristian Nedelcu Membru
64 Făgăraș Gheorghe Sucaciu  Membru
65 Fălticeni Gheorghe Cătălin Coman  Membru
66 Feteşti Laurențiu Șonchereche  Membru
67 Focşani Misaila Cristi Membru
68 Giurgiu Anghelescu Adrian Membru
69 Gheorgheni Csergő Tibor-András  Membru
70 Gherla Ovidiu Drăgan  Membru
71 Huşi Ioan Ciupilan  Membru
72 Lupeni Lucian Resmerița  Membru
73 Lugoj Buciu Claudiu Membru
74 Mangalia Cristian Radu  Membru
75 Marghita Marcel Sas Adăscăliții  Membru
76 Medgidia Valentin Vrabie  Membru
77 Mediaş Gheorghe Roman  Membru
78 Moineşti Valentin Vieru  Membru
79 Moreni Constantin Dinu  Membru
80 Motru Costel Cosmin Morega  Membru
81 Odorheiu Secuiesc Gálfi Árpád  Membru
82 Olteniţa Costinel Milescu  Membru
83 Oneşti Victor-Laurențiu  Neghină  Membru
84 Oraştie Ovidiu Laurenţiu Bălan  Membru
85 Orşova Marius Simion Stoica  Membru
86 Paşcani Marius Pintilie  Membru
87 Piatra Neamţ Andrei Carabelea  Membru
88 Rădăuţi Bogdan Loghin  Membru
89 Râmnicu Sărat Sorin Cîrjan  Membru
90 Reghin Márk Endre Dezső  Membru
91 Reșița Ioan Popa  Membru
92 Roşiorii de Vede Gheorghe-Valerică Cîrciumaru  Membru
93 Salonta Laszlo Torok  Membru
94 Săcele Virgil Popa Membru
95 Sebeş Dorin Nistor  Membru
96 Sighetu Marmaţiei Vasile Moldovan  Membru
97  Slobozia  Soare Dragos  Membru
98 Slatina Emil Moţ  Membru
99 Târgu Mureş Soos Zoltan  Membru
100 Târgu Secuiesc Tibor Bokor  Membru
101 Târnăveni Nicolae Sorin Megheşan  Membru
102 Timişoara Fritz Dominic Membru
103 Tecuci Costin Lucian-Grigore  Membru
104 Topliţa Dumitru Olariu  Membru
105 Turda Cristian Matei  Membru
106 Turnu Magurele Dănuţ Cuclea  Membru
107 Urziceni Constantin Sava  Membru
108 Vatra Dornei Ilie Boncheş  Membru
109 Vulcan Cristian Merișanu  Membru